Jiří Prouza

Horní Radechová 194, Horní Radechová

Agrodružstvo Provodov

Provodov 75, Provodov-Šonov

Bio Zdoňov s.r.o.

Zdoňov 56, Teplice nad Metují-Zdoňov

Simona Adamcová

Rokytník 81, Hronov
ZAVŘENO (Otevírá v Pá 17:00)

Šárka Juhászová

Přibyslav 56, Přibyslav

Jaroslav Voltr

Hustířanská 151, Velichovky-Velichovky

Zdeněk Ratica

Chvalkovice-Velká Bukovina 64, Chvalkovice

AGRO - Rejchrt, spol. s r.o.

Rasošky-Dolní Ples t. Vodní Ples 2, Rasošky

Jiří Derner

Vernéřovice 81, Vernéřovice

Jiří Kricnar

Chvalkovice 106, Chvalkovice

Zemědělské a obchodní družstvo Rasošky

Rasošky 83, Rasošky

Bohuslav Vlk

Vernéřovice 48, Vernéřovice

Agro Jasenná v.o.s.

Jasenná 308, Jasenná

Zdeněk Mervart

Rychnovek 5, Rychnovek

GORAL, spol. s r.o.

Vysoká Srbská-Zlíčko (ZD), Vysoká Srbská

PROFARM

Běloveská 522, Náchod

LIMBA, spol. s r.o.

Jetřichov 225, Jetřichov

Jan Jirsák

Rychnovek 81, Rychnovek

Miloš Kubeček

Vysoká Srbská 81, Vysoká Srbská

František Šimek

Pavlišov 24, Náchod-Náchod
ZAVŘENO (Otevírá v Pá 07:00)

Josef Lamka

Křinice 69, Křinice

Jan Tláskal

Slavětín nad Metují 47, Slavětín nad Metují

Pavel Souček

Vysoká Srbská-Zlíčko 26, Vysoká Srbská

Zepo Bohuslavice, a.s.

Bohuslavice 67, Bohuslavice

Petr Žoček

Martínkovice 50, Martínkovice

Pavel Dašek

Slavětín nad Metují 26, Slavětín nad Metují

Lubomír Středa

Končiny 87, Zábrodí

David Kurt

Božanov 230, Božanov

Petr Jakl

Mezilesí 93, Mezilesí

SLAVONIA, akciová společnost

Slavoňov 69, Slavoňov

Petr Holeček

Zaloňov 49, Zaloňov

František Hubka

Bukovice 57, Bukovice

EKOSPOL, s.r.o.

5. května 90, Meziměstí-Meziměstí

Statek Stárkov, s.r.o.

Stárkov 102, Stárkov

Zemědělské družstvo Ostaš

Žďár nad Metují 141, Žďár nad Metují

Václav Balcar

Česká Čermná 55, Česká Čermná

Nahořanská, a.s.

Nahořany 112, Nahořany

Rudolf Donát

Studnice-Řešetova Lhota 38, Studnice

Josef Kollert

Žďár nad Metují 45, Žďár nad Metují

KonoPro, s.r.o.

Česká Metuje 91, Česká Metuje

Václav Pavel

Nahořany 28, Nahořany

T.I.M. Quality, s.r.o.

Studnice-Řešetova Lhota 24, Studnice-Řešetova Lhota

Milan Radoň

Žďárky 251, Žďárky

Zemědělské družstvo Dolany

Zájezd 5, Česká Skalice

Martin Franc

Otovice 98, Otovice

Václav Kollert

Suchý Důl 156, Suchý Důl

AGROKOV Žďárky, s.r.o.

Žďárky 202, Žďárky

Zdeněk Pavlista

Dolany 39, Dolany

Miroslav Hejnyš

Nad Pekárnou 382, Police nad Metují

Terezie Jursová

Slavný 15, Suchý Důl